CONFRONTATION - Characters

Garrick403050253050150
Borne661070842080150
Valron303050503040268
Catherine303040302540180
Florina253530402530150
Gelato282330206310188
Ederick312130302640164
Walther302530253020218
E-109362925303030150
Xavier502552383011221
TwilightBeast10803060040150
Panzer5030405050400
Raven402035304530185
Rinith253540251535180
MASTER_EGG20034200345090011001010000
Ael300300707030500
Razor302550322050211
Illiano8080506026200
Illian8080506026200